Ringtones de Jazmine Sullivan:

Biografía Jazmine Sullivan: Jazmine Sullivan
Birth Name: Jazmine Marie Sullivan
Birth Date: April 9, 1987
Born in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, U.S.
Genres:
Soul
  • Intérprete: Jazmine Sullivan
    Álbum: Fearless
    Año: 2008
    Bust Your Windows
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Apr 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:57, Tamaño: 904.1 kb

  • Bust Your Windows
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Apr 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:00, Tamaño: 7.8 kb

  • Bust Your Windows
    Escucha   Subido: 02 Nov 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:18, Tamaño: 291.8 kb

  • Bust Your Windows
    Escucha   Subido: 31 Jul 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:01:13, Tamaño: 1149.8 kb

  • Bust Your Windows
    Escucha   Subido: 21 Sep 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:01:24, Tamaño: 1320.8 kb

  • Bust Your Windows
    Escucha   Subido: 25 Aug 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:04:06, Tamaño: 3853.1 kb

  • Switch!
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • In Love With Another Man
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Fear
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Live A Lie
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Jazmine Sullivan:

  • Album: Fearless
    Year: 2008
    Songs: 53

    Recientemente Subido:

    ROUND MIDNIGHT
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:35, Size: 552.2 kb
    Date: 11 Apr 2012

    Bust Your Windows (OST Step Up 3D)
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:06, Size: 3858.8 kb
    Date: 14 Feb 2011

    10 Seconds
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:10, Size: 2983.3 kb
    Date: 14 Jan 2011

    Bust Your Windows
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:06, Size: 3853.1 kb
    Date: 25 Aug 2010