Ringtones de Jay Sean:

Biografía Jay Sean: Jay Sean

Birth Name: Kamaljit Singh Jhooti
Birth Date: March 27th, 1983
Born in Harlesden, London, England
Genres:
Hip Hop
Dance

Jay Sean Las fotografias:

Albums by Jay Sean: