Ringtones de Janis Joplin:

Biografía Janis Joplin: Janis Joplin
Birth Date: January 19th, 1943
Born in Port Arthur, Texas, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Janis Lyn Joplin
Member of:
Big Brother & the Holding Company
Also Called:
Pearl
  • Intérprete: Janis Joplin
    Álbum: In Concert
    Año: 1972
    Ball And Chain
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

  • Get It While You Can
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

  • Try (Just A Little Bit Harder)
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

  • Move Over
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

  • Kozmic Blues
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

  • Half Moon
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

  • Ego Rock
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

  • Summertime
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

  • Flower In The Sun
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

  • Road Block
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

Albums by Janis Joplin: