Ringtones de James Blunt:

Biografía James Blunt: James Blunt
Real Name: James Hillier Blount
Sex: Male
Nationality: British
Genre: Folk rock
Born: February 22nd, 1974
Born in Tidworth, Hampshire, England, UK
Breakthrough Single: "You're Beautiful" International Hit From the Album "Back To Bedlam"
  • Intérprete: James Blunt
    Álbum: 1973 (Single)
    Año: 2007
    1973
    Escucha   Subido: 09 Aug 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:29, Tamaño: 226.7 kb

  • So Happy
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Annie (Live From The Garden Shed)
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • 1973
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Intérprete: James Blunt
    Álbum: Monkey On My Shoulder (EP)
    Año: 2006
    Goodbye My Lover
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jan 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:15, Tamaño: 246.5 kb

  • Butterfly
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Goodbye My Lover
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Sugar Coated
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • High
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Cry
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by James Blunt: