Ringtones de JAY-Z:

Biografía JAY-Z: Jay-Z
Name: Jay-Z
Birth Name: Shawn Corey Carter
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Birth Date: December 4th, 1969
Born in Brooklyn, New York, USA

JAY-Z Las fotografias:

Albums by JAY-Z: