Ringtones de Ian Brown:

Biografía Ian Brown: Ian Brown
Birth Name:
Ian George Brown
Birth Date: February 20th, 1963 
Born in Ancoats, Manchester, England
Member of:
The Stone Roses
Genres:
Britpop
Alternative Rock

Albums by Ian Brown: