Ringtones de Hole:

Biografía Hole: Hole
Name: Courtney Love
Birth Name: Love Michelle Harrison
Height: 5' 10
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: July 9th, 1964
Born in San Francisco, California, USA
Occupation: actress, musician, producer
  • Intérprete: Hole
    Álbum: Celebrity Skin
    Año: 1998
    Petals
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

  • Playing Your Song
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

  • Heaven Tonight
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

  • Boys On The Radio
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

  • Northern Star
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

  • Use Once & Destroy
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

  • Dying
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

  • Reasons To Be Beautiful
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

  • Malibu
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

  • Hit So Hard
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

Albums by Hole: