Ringtones de Hilary Duff:

Biografía Hilary Duff: Hilary Duff
Name: Hilary Duff
Birth Name: Hilary Ann Duff
Height: 5' 4"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: September 28th, 1987
Born in Houston, Texas, USA
  • Intérprete: Hilary Duff
    Álbum: Dignity
    Año: 2007
    Stranger
    Escucha   Subido: 05 Dec 2009
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:15, Tamaño: 235.9 kb

  • Play With Fire
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • I Wish
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Outside Of You
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Burned
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Happy
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Dreamer
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Between You And Me
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • No Work All Play
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Never Stop
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Hilary Duff Las fotografias:

Albums by Hilary Duff: