Ringtones de Harry Connick, Jr:

Biografía Harry Connick, Jr: Harry Connick Jr. Profile
cfl('Harry Connick Jr.')
Harry Connick Jr. Profile
Birth name: Joseph Harry Fowler Connick Jr.
Birth Date: September 11th, 1967
Born in New Orleans, Louisiana
Nickname:
The Vice-Chairman of the Board
Height:
6' 2" (1.88 m)
Parents: Both lawyers (Father Harry New Orleans District Attorney, his mother Louisiana Supreme Court Justice Anita, died of ovrian cancer when he was 13).
Spouse:
Jill Goodacre
(16 April 1994 - present) 3 children
Children: Three daughters: Georgia (b. 1996), Sara (b. September 1997) and Charlotte (b. June 26th, 2002).
Education:
  • Intérprete: Harry Connick, Jr
    Álbum: Blue Light, Red Light
    Año: 1991
    Just Kiss Me
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Sonny Cried
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • She Belongs To Me
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • It's Time
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • The Last Payday
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • If I Could Give You More
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • With Imagination (I'll Get There)
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • He Is They Are
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Jill
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • You Didn't Know Me When
    Escucha   Subido: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Harry Connick, Jr: