Ringtones de Hans Zimmer:

Biografía Hans Zimmer: Hans Zimmer
Birth Date: September 12th, 1957 
Born in Frankfurt, Germany
Member of:
Buggles
Birth Name:
Hans Florian Zimmer
Associated Acts:
Graham Preskett
Buggles
James Newton Howard
Stanley Myers 

Albums by Hans Zimmer: