Ringtones de Guy Sebastian:

Biografía Guy Sebastian: Guy Sebastian

Birth name: Guy Theodore Sebastian
Birth Date: October 26th, 1981
Born in Klang, Selangor, Malaysia
Raised In: Melbourne, AU
Hometown: Adelaide, South Australia.
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)
Breakthrough Single: "Angels Brought Me Here"

Albums by Guy Sebastian: