Ringtones de Gretchen Wilson:

Biografía Gretchen Wilson: Gretchen Wilson

Birth name: Gretchen Renee Wilson
Birth Date: June 26th, 1973
Born in Pocahontas, Illinois
Nickname:
Redneck Woman
Debut Album: Here for the Party (2004)
  • Intérprete: Gretchen Wilson
    Álbum: Here For The Party
    Año: 2004
    REDNECK WOMAN
    Escucha   Subido: 07 Feb 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:03:40, Tamaño: 3449.8 kb

  • When I Think About Cheatin'
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • The Bed (feat. Big & Rich)
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Pocahontas Proud
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Holdin' You
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • When It Rains
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • What Happened
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Chariot
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Homewrecker
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Redneck Woman
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

Albums by Gretchen Wilson: