Ringtones de Gloria Gaynor:

Biografía Gloria Gaynor: Gloria Gaynor

Birth name:
Gloria Fowles
Birth Date:
September 7th, 1949
Born in
Newark, New Jersey
Genre: Disco
Nickname:
First Lady of Disco

Albums by Gloria Gaynor: