Ringtones de Ginuwine:

Biografía Ginuwine: Ginuwine

Birth name: Elgin Baylor Lumpkin
Birth Date: October 15th, 1970
Born in Washington, DC
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)
Spouse:
Tonya Johnston
(2003 - present)
Debut Album: "Ginuwine: The Bachelor'' on 8th Oct 1996
Name Game: chosen because he considers himself down to earth
Breakthrough Single: "Pony." (1996)
Children: Elgin Jr., Ginel, Kayah, Story and Dream.
  • Intérprete: Ginuwine
    Álbum: Back Ii Da Basics
    Año: 2005
    Thank Yous
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Back 2 Da Basics
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Take A Chance
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Far Away
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Im In Love
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Glaze In My Eye
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Betta Half
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Shes Like
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Interlude (Feat. Knight)
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • The Club
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

Ginuwine Las fotografias:

Albums by Ginuwine:

  • Album: Back Ii Da Basics
    Year: 2005
    Songs: 15

    • Album: The Senior
      Year: 2003
      Songs: 16

      Recientemente Subido:

      My Pony
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:11, Size: 3929.4 kb
      Date: 10 Jul 2012

      Pony
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:32, Size: 4251.0 kb
      Date: 27 Feb 2011

      I'm In Love - Greatest Hits
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:31, Size: 496.7 kb
      Date: 01 Sep 2010

      Differences
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:30, Size: 474.3 kb
      Date: 06 Jul 2010