Ringtones de George Strait:

Biografía George Strait: George Strait
Artist Name: George Strait
Real Name: George Harvey Strait
Birth Date: May 18th, 1952
Nickname: King George
Born in Poteet, Texas
Genre(s): Country
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)
Education:
Southwest Texas State University.
Spouse
Norma Voss (4 December 1971 - present) 2 children
Father' Name:
John Strait, was a junior high school mathematics teacher

Albums by George Strait:

  • Album: Troubadour
    Year: 2008
    Songs: 15

    • Album: Chronicles
      Year: 2005
      Songs: 30

      • Album: Somewhere Down In Texas
        Year: 2005
        Songs: 11

        • Album: 22 More Hits
          Year: 2007
          Songs: 27

          • Album: It Just Comes Natural
            Year: 2006
            Songs: 15

            • Album: Merry Christmas Wherever You Are
              Year: 2000
              Songs: 10

              Billetes de concierto:

                George Strait&Reba McEntire
                Friday Mar 26, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
                Rose Garden, at Portland, OR

                George Strait&Reba McEntire
                Saturday Mar 27, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
                Tacoma Dome, at Tacoma, WA

                George Strait&Reba McEntire
                Friday Apr 02, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
                Thompson Boling Arena, at Knoxville, TN

                George Strait&Reba McEntire
                Saturday Apr 03, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
                John Paul Jones Arena, at Charlottesville, VA

                George Strait&Reba McEntire
                Thursday Apr 08, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
                Qwest Center, at Omaha, NE

                George Strait&Reba McEntire
                Friday Apr 09, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
                Sprint Center, at Kansas City, MO

                George Strait&Reba McEntire
                Saturday Apr 10, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
                Wells Fargo Arena - IA, at Des Moines, IA

                Cheap George Strait&Reba McEntire tickets
                Wednesday Apr 28, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
                Bridgestone Arena (Formerly Sommet Center), at Nashville, TN

                George Strait&Reba McEntire
                Saturday May 01, 2010, at 05:30 pm,
                Alamodome, at San Antonio, TX

              Recientemente Subido:

              Dont Tell Me Youre Not In Love
              Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:32, Size: 3322.4 kb
              Date: 11 Jan 2014

              Amarillo By Morning
              Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 449.8 kb
              Date: 01 Jan 2014

              I Just Want To Dance With You
              Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:31, Size: 3307.3 kb
              Date: 31 May 2013

              Give It All We Got Tonight
              Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:41, Size: 655.1 kb
              Date: 05 Mar 2013

              Baby's Gotten Good At Goodbye
              Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:27, Size: 3236.7 kb
              Date: 07 May 2012

              Unwound
              Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:26, Size: 2284.1 kb
              Date: 21 Nov 2011

              Here For A Good Time (Audio)
              Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:31, Size: 486.1 kb
              Date: 07 Sep 2011

              Easy Come, Easy Go
              Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:02, Size: 2851.8 kb
              Date: 28 Feb 2011

              A Fire I Cant Put Out
              Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:20, Size: 318.8 kb
              Date: 26 Dec 2010

              Run
              Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:32, Size: 512.2 kb
              Date: 05 Nov 2010