Ringtones de Freddie Mercury:

Biografía Freddie Mercury: Freddie Mercury
Birth Date: September 5th, 1946 
Born in Stone Town, Zanzibar, Tanzania
Birth Name: Farrokh Bulsara
Member of:
Queen
Associated Acts:
Freddie Mercury
Eddie Howell & Brian May
Also Called:
Larry Lurex
  • Intérprete: Freddie Mercury
    Álbum: The Freddie Mercury Album
    Año: 1992
    The Great Pretender
    Escucha   Subido: 27 Feb 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:11, Tamaño: 184.1 kb

  • Barcelona
    Escucha   Subido: 31 Jan 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:29, Tamaño: 455.1 kb

  • Barcelona
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

  • Love Kills
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

  • Living On My Own
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Let's Turn It On
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

  • Mr. Bad Guy
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

  • In My Defense
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

  • Exercises In Free Love
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

  • Your Kind Of Lover
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 228.0 kb

Albums by Freddie Mercury: