Ringtones de Foxy Brown:

Biografía Foxy Brown: Foxy Brown
Artist Name: Foxy Brown
Real Name: Inga Marchaud
Nick Name:
The Ill Na Na
Genre(s): Rap; Hip-Hop
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)
Birth Date: September 6th, 1979
Born in Brooklyn, New York
Breakthrough Single: "I'll Be" (feat. Jay-Z) (1997)
Name Game: Got her name from the Pam Grier movie Foxy Brown (1974).
Nationality: American

Albums by Foxy Brown: