Ringtones de Fish:

Biografía Fish: Fish
Birth Date: April 25th, 1958
Born in Edinburgh, Scotland
Birth Name: Derek William Dick
Member of:
Marillion
Associated Acts:
Tony Banks
Jeff Wayne
Gomorrah
Ayreon
Mickey Simmonds
  • Intérprete: Fish
    Álbum: 13th Star
    Año: 2008
    13th Star
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Where In The World
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Dark Star
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Openwater
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Manchmal
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Arc Of The Curve
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Zoe 25
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Miles De Besos
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Square Go
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Circle Line
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

Albums by Fish:

  • Album: 13th Star
    Year: 2008
    Songs: 10

    • Album: Field Of Crows
      Year: 2003
      Songs: 11

      Recientemente Subido:

      Hoopla
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:01, Size: 29.4 kb
      Date: 03 Mar 2014

      Craig Campbell (w/ Lyrics)
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:59, Size: 2809.4 kb
      Date: 11 Apr 2012