Ringtones de Fergie:

Biografía Fergie: Fergie


Occupation: Actress, Singer, Composer
Genres: R&B, pop
Birth Date: 27 March 1975

Born in Whittier, California, USA

Birth name: Stacy Ann Ferguson

Nickname:
Stace
  • Intérprete: Fergie
    Álbum: The Dutchess
    Año: 2006
    Big Girls Don't Cry
    Escucha   Subido: 26 Aug 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:58, Tamaño: 906.5 kb

  • Glamorous (Feat. Ludacris)
    Escucha   Subido: 27 Mar 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:48, Tamaño: 759.6 kb

  • Glamorous (Feat. Ludacris)
    Escucha   Subido: 13 Jan 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:01:24, Tamaño: 1313.5 kb

  • Big Girls Don't Cry
    Escucha   Subido: 07 Jul 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:01:15, Tamaño: 1185.3 kb

  • Big Girls Don't Cry
    Escucha   Subido: 21 Jun 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:04:28, Tamaño: 4191.0 kb

  • Big Girls Don't Cry
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Dec 2009
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:36, Tamaño: 564.9 kb

  • Glamorous (Feat. Ludacris)
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Dec 2009
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:20, Tamaño: 318.8 kb

  • London Bridge
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Dec 2009
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:28, Tamaño: 443.3 kb

  • Clumsy
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Dec 2009
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:31, Tamaño: 489.4 kb

  • Fergalicious (Feat. Will.I.Am)
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Dec 2009
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:27, Tamaño: 422.9 kb

Albums by Fergie: