Ringtones de Feist:

Biografía Feist: Feist
Birth Date: February 13th, 1976 , 
Born in Amherst, Nova Scotia, Canada 
Birth Name: Leslie Feist
Member of:
By Divine Right
Broken Social Scene 
Associated Acts:
Peaches
  • Intérprete: Feist
    Álbum: Let It Die
    Año: 2004
    Mushaboom
    Escucha   Subido: 13 Mar 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:30, Tamaño: 474.3 kb

  • L'amour Ne Dure Pas Toujours
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Now At Last
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Inside And Out
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Secret Heart
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • When I Was A Young Girl
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Lonely Lonely
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Leisure Suite
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • One Evening
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Let It Die
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

Albums by Feist:

  • Album: Let It Die
    Year: 2004
    Songs: 12

    • Album: The Reminder
      Year: 2007
      Songs: 13

      Recientemente Subido:

      One Evening
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:21, Size: 3140.8 kb
      Date: 22 Dec 2013

      We’re All In The Dance
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:35, Size: 548.6 kb
      Date: 30 Oct 2011

      1234
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:19, Size: 302.9 kb
      Date: 10 Apr 2010

      Mushaboom
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:30, Size: 474.3 kb
      Date: 13 Mar 2010

      My Moon My Man
      Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:34, Size: 1676.9 kb
      Date: 16 Aug 2009

      So Sorry
      Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:17, Size: 1543.1 kb
      Date: 16 Aug 2009