Ringtones de Fatboy Slim:

Biografía Fatboy Slim: Fatboy Slim
Artist Name: Fatboy Slim
Real Name: Quentin Leo Cook; Norman Cook
Genre(s): big beat
Born in Reigate, Surrey (England)
Birth Date: July 16th, 1963,
Spouses:
Zoë Ball (20 August 1999 - present) 1 child
Philippa Watson (1986 - 1988)
Education: Reigate Grammar School, University of Brighton
Famous Singles: "The Rockafeller Skank" #6 UK (1998); "Praise You" #1 UK, #36 US (1999)
Previous Bands:
The Housemartins
Beats International
  • Intérprete: Fatboy Slim
    Álbum: Why Try Harder: The Greatest Hits
    Año: 2006
    Brimful Of Asha - Cornershop
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Nov 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:29, Tamaño: 453.5 kb

  • Sho Nuff
    Escucha   Subido: 23 Feb 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:29, Tamaño: 454.7 kb

  • Praise You
    Escucha   Subido: 15 Jan 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:15, Tamaño: 239.6 kb

  • Going Out Of My Head
    Escucha   Subido: 13 Dec 2009
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:22, Tamaño: 178.6 kb

  • That Old Pair Of Jeans
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Champion Sound
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Santa Cruz
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Slash Dot Dash
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Sho Nuff
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Demons
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

Albums by Fatboy Slim: