Ringtones de Fat Joe:

Biografía Fat Joe: Fat Joe
Artist Name: Fat Joe
Real Name: Joseph Antonio Cartagena
Nickname :
Da Fat Gangsta
Don Cartagena
Joey Crack
Genre(s): rap; hip-hop
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)
Born in Bronx, New York
Birth Date: August 19th, 1970
Spouses:

Albums by Fat Joe: