Ringtones de Faith Hill:

Biografía Faith Hill: Faith Hill
Artist Name: Faith Hill
Birth Name: Audrey Faith Perry
Real Name: Audrey Faith Perry Hill
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)
Genre(s): Country, Pop
Born in Jackson, Mississippi
Birth Date: September 21st, 1967
Spouses:
Tim McGraw (6 October 1996 - present) 3 children
Daniel Hill (23 July 1988 - 1994) (divorced)
Children:
  • Intérprete: Faith Hill
    Álbum: The Hits
    Año: 2007
    Wild One
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Piece Of My Heart
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • It Matters To Me
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • This Kiss
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Let Me Let Go
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • The Secret Of Life
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Breathe
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • The Way You Love Me
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • There You'll Be
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Cry
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

Faith Hill Las fotografias:

Albums by Faith Hill: