Ringtones de Faith Evans:

Biografía Faith Evans: Faith Evans

Birth name: Faith Renee Evans
Birth Date: June 10th, 1973
Born in Lakeland, Florida
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
Nationality: American
Genres: R&B Hip Hop
Spouse
Todd Russaw
(1998 - present) 1 child
The Notorious B.I.G.
(4 August 1994 - 9 March 1997) (his death) 1 child
Kiyamma Griffin
  • Intérprete: Faith Evans
    Álbum: The First Lady (JP Retail)
    Año: 2005
    Do My Thang (bonus Track For Japan)
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Hope Feat. Twista
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Lucky Day
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Until You Came
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Get Over You
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Catching Feelings
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Ever Wonder Feat. Mario Winans
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Jealous
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Tru Love
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Mesmerised
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Faith Evans Las fotografias:

Albums by Faith Evans: