Ringtones de Fabolous:

Biografía Fabolous: Fabolous
Artist Name: Fabolous
Real Name: John Jackson
Nickname:
The Kid
Ghetto Fab
Height: 5' 11" (1.80 m)
Genre(s): Hip Hop, R&B
Born in Brooklyn, New York
Birth Date: November 18th, 1977

Albums by Fabolous:

  • Album: From Nothin' To Somethin'
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 15

    • Album: Real Talk
      Year: 2004
      Songs: 18

      • Album: Street Dreams
        Year: 2003
        Songs: 20

        Recientemente Subido:

        Got That Work
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:23, Size: 368.6 kb
        Date: 30 Jul 2012

        Young´n
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:01, Size: 19.6 kb
        Date: 23 Oct 2011

        My Time Ft. Jeremih
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:35, Size: 3365.7 kb
        Date: 30 Jul 2011

        Thats Not Love (Ft. Lil Wayne)
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:48, Size: 751.4 kb
        Date: 23 May 2011

        You Be Killin Em Lyrics
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:31, Size: 3297.5 kb
        Date: 10 Mar 2011

        In The Morning
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:06, Size: 2911.8 kb
        Date: 14 Jan 2011

        Im Raw
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:58, Size: 2782.0 kb
        Date: 17 Jul 2010

        Baby Don't Go Ft. Jermaine Dup
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:41, Size: 3463.7 kb
        Date: 10 Mar 2010

        Ima Do It
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:59, Size: 3745.3 kb
        Date: 16 Feb 2010

        Imma Do It
        Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:14, Size: 110.8 kb
        Date: 24 Nov 2009