Ringtones de Emma Bunton:

Biografía Emma Bunton: Emma Bunton
Name: Emma Bunton
Birth Name: Emma Lee Bunton
Height: 5' 2''
Sex: Female
Nationality: British
Birth Date: January 21st, 1976
Born in Barnet, Hertfordshire, U.K.
Occupation: actress, composer, singer

Emma Bunton Las fotografias:

Albums by Emma Bunton: