Ringtones de Eartha Kitt:

Biografía Eartha Kitt: Eartha Kitt
Birth Date: January 17th, 1927 
Born in North, South Carolina, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Eartha Mae Kitt 
Member of:
Eartha Kitt and Bronski Beat
Also Called:
Kitty Charles
Genres:
Pop
Vocal
Diva
Jazz
Filmography:
Casbah (1948)
New Faces (1954)
The Mark of the Hawk (1958)
St. Louis Blues (film) |St. Louis Blues]] (1958)
Anna Lucasta (1959)
Saint of Devil's Island (1961)
Uncle Tom's Cabin (1965) (voice only)
Synanon (1965)
All About People (1967) (short subject) (narrator)
Up the Chastity Belt (1971)
Friday Foster (1975)
All By Myself: The Eartha Kitt Story (1983) (documentary)
  • Intérprete: Eartha Kitt
    Álbum: The Best of Eartha Kitt: Where is my Man
    Año: 1995
    Where Is My Man (`94 Mix)
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Where Is My Man (Megamix)
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • My Discarded Men
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Cha Cha Heels
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • La Grande Vie
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Tonite
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Sugar Daddy
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Arabian Song
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • I Love Men
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • I Don`t Care
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Eartha Kitt: