Ringtones de Dwight Yoakam:

Biografía Dwight Yoakam: Dwight Yoakam
Name: Dwight Yoakam
Birth Name: Dwight David Yoakam
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Birth Date: October 23rd, 1956

Dwight Yoakam Las fotografias:

Albums by Dwight Yoakam: