Ringtones de Duke Ellington:

Biografía Duke Ellington: Duke Ellington
Birth Date: April 29th, 1899 
Born in Washington, DC, United States
Birth Name:
Edward Kennedy Ellington
Associated Acts:
Mercer Ellington
Johnny Hodges
Billy Strayhorn
Duke Ellington Orchestra
Duke Ellington & John Coltrane
Ella Fitzgerald and Duke Ellington

Albums by Duke Ellington: