Ringtones de Drake Bell:

Biografía Drake Bell: Drake Bell

Birth name: Jared Drake Bell
Birth Date: June 27th, 1986
Born in Orange County, California
Nickname: The Drakester
Height: 5' 9
  • Intérprete: Drake Bell
    Álbum: Telegraph
    Año: 2005
    In The End
    Escucha   Subido: 27 Oct 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:03:38, Tamaño: 3411.4 kb

  • In The End
    Escucha   Subido: 27 Oct 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:03:38, Tamaño: 3411.4 kb

  • In The End
    Escucha   Subido: 27 Oct 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:04:16, Tamaño: 4001.2 kb

  • Don't Preach
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Telegraph
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Highway To Nowhere
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • The Backhouse
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:18 , Tamaño: 142.5 kb

  • Down We Fall
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Golden Days
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Hollywood Girl
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Drake Bell:

  • Album: Telegraph
    Year: 2005
    Songs: 15

    • Album: It's Only Time
      Year: 2006
      Songs: 11

      Recientemente Subido:

      I Found A Way
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:11, Size: 2988.2 kb
      Date: 08 Jan 2012

      In The End
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:16, Size: 4001.2 kb
      Date: 27 Oct 2011

      Makes Me Happy
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:07, Size: 1996.7 kb
      Date: 13 Dec 2010

      I Know
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:45, Size: 3522.0 kb
      Date: 13 Dec 2010