Ringtones de Dolly Parton:

Biografía Dolly Parton: Dolly Parton
Name: Dolly Parton
Birth Name: Dolly Rebecca Parton
Height: 5'
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: January 19th, 1946
Born in Sevierville, Tennessee, USA
Occupation: actress, musician, producer, writer

Dolly Parton Las fotografias:

Albums by Dolly Parton: