Ringtones de Dizzee Rascal:

Biografía Dizzee Rascal: Dizzee Rascal

Birth Date: November 1st, 1985
Birth name: Dylan Mills
Nationality: British
Genres: rap, grime and ragga,
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)
Debut Album: Boy in Da Corner (2003)
  • Intérprete: Dizzee Rascal
    Álbum: Maths And English
    Año: 2007
    U Can't Tell Me Nuffin'
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Wanna Be (Ft. Lily Allen)
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Temptation (Ft. Alex Turner)
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Hardback (Industry)
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Excuse Me Please
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Bubbles
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Da Feelin'
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Flex
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Suk My Dick
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Paranoid
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

Albums by Dizzee Rascal: