Ringtones de Dimitri From Paris:

Biografía Dimitri From Paris: Dimitri From Paris
Birth Date: October 1963 
Born in Istanbul, Turkey
Birth Name:
Dimitri Yerasimos
Member of:
La Yellow 357
Also Called:
Dimitri
Dimitri from Tokyo

Albums by Dimitri From Paris: