Ringtones de Damian Marley:

Biografía Damian Marley: Damian Marley

Birth name: Damian Robert Nesta Marley
Nickname: Junior Gong (derived from Bob Marley's nickname Tuff Gong)
Birth Date: July 21st, 1978
Born in Kingston, Jamaica
Genre: Reggae, Rastafarian
Parents: Son of Bob Marley and Cindy Breakspeare, Miss World in 1976.
  • Intérprete: Damian Marley
    Álbum: Welcome To Jamrock
    Año: 2005
    Road To Zion (feat. Nas)
    Escucha   Subido: 05 Dec 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:05:07, Tamaño: 4803.3 kb

  • Welcome To Jamrock
    Escucha   Subido: 12 Sep 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:22, Tamaño: 358.4 kb

  • Welcome To Jamrock
    Escucha   Subido: 06 Nov 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:02, Tamaño: 35.5 kb

  • Road To Zion
    Escucha   Subido: 10 Jun 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:28, Tamaño: 442.9 kb

  • Welcome To Jamrock
    Escucha   Subido: 23 Aug 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:29, Tamaño: 454.3 kb

  • Welcome To Jamrock
    Escucha   Subido: 18 May 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:28, Tamaño: 451.4 kb

  • Welcome To Jamrock
    Escucha   Subido: 18 May 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:24, Tamaño: 379.6 kb

  • Welcome To Jamrock
    Escucha   Subido: 09 Sep 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:29, Tamaño: 226.7 kb

  • For The Babies
    Escucha   Subido: 07 Aug 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:15, Tamaño: 118.4 kb

  • For The Babies
    Escucha   Subido: 07 Aug 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:15, Tamaño: 119.0 kb

Albums by Damian Marley:

  • Album: Welcome To Jamrock
    Year: 2005
    Songs: 25

    • Album: Rare Joints
      Year: 2007
      Songs: 18

      Recientemente Subido:

      Road To Zion (feat. Nas)
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:05:07, Size: 4803.3 kb
      Date: 05 Dec 2012

      Something For You
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:40, Size: 630.6 kb
      Date: 16 Nov 2011

      Master Blaster
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:39, Size: 613.9 kb
      Date: 23 Sep 2010

      There For You
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:58, Size: 3719.6 kb
      Date: 02 Sep 2010

      Beautiful
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:05, Size: 3834.7 kb
      Date: 10 Mar 2010

      One Loaf Of Bread (Something F
      Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:18, Size: 1548.2 kb
      Date: 11 Jan 2010

      Welcome To Jamrock
      Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 226.7 kb
      Date: 09 Sep 2009

      For The Babies
      Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:15, Size: 118.4 kb
      Date: 07 Aug 2009

      Jamrock
      Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:27, Size: 217.6 kb
      Date: 31 Jul 2009

      Road To Zion
      Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 226.9 kb
      Date: 15 Jul 2009