Ringtones de Cowboy Troy:

Biografía Cowboy Troy: Cowboy Troy

Birth Name: Troy Coleman
Birth Date: December 18th, 1970
Born in Victoria, Texas
Genres:
Country
Hick-hop
Height: 6' 5" (1.96 m)
Education:
  • Intérprete: Cowboy Troy
    Álbum: Loco Motive
    Año: 2005
    Wrap Around The World.Wav
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Automatic.Wav
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Whoop Whoop.Wav
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Beast On The Mic.Wav
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Do Your Thang.Wav
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Somebody's Smilin' On Me.Wav
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • El Tejano.Wav
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • My Last Yee Haw.Wav
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • If You Don't Wanna Love Me.Wav
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Ain't Broke Yet.Wav
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Cowboy Troy: