Ringtones de Christina Aguilera:

Biografía Christina Aguilera: Christina Aguilera
Name: Christina Aguilera
Birth Name: Christina Maria Aguilera
Height: 5' 2 1/2''
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: December 18th, 1980
Born in Staten Island, New York
Occupation: singer

Christina Aguilera Las fotografias:

Albums by Christina Aguilera: