Ringtones de Chrisette Michele:

Biografía Chrisette Michele: Chrisette Michele
Birth Name: Chrisette Michele Payne 
Birth Date: December 8, 1982
Genres:
Contemporary R&B
Soul
Jazz
Instruments:
Vocals
Piano
  • Intérprete: Chrisette Michele
    Álbum: I Am
    Año: 2007
    I Am One
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Is This The Way Love Feels
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • In This For You
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Love Is You
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Let's Rock
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Golden
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Mr. Radio
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Be Ok (Feat. Will.I.Am)
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Good Girl
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Your Joy
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

Albums by Chrisette Michele:

  • Album: I Am
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 14

    Recientemente Subido:

    Don't Speak
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:58, Size: 3724.5 kb
    Date: 29 Jul 2011

    I'm A Star
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:46, Size: 3534.7 kb
    Date: 08 Nov 2010

    Epiphany (I'm Leaving)
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:34, Size: 538.4 kb
    Date: 08 Feb 2010

    Blame It On Me
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:59, Size: 463.1 kb
    Date: 13 Nov 2009