Ringtones de Chris Spedding:

Biografía Chris Spedding: Chris Spedding
Birth Date: June 17th, 1944 
Born in Staveley, Derbyshire, England
Birth Name:
Peter Robinson
Member of:
Pete Brown & His Battered Ornaments
Frank Ricotti Quartet
Nucleus
Sharks
Bill Jordan and the Country Boys
  • Intérprete: Chris Spedding
    Álbum: Just Plug Him In!
    Año: 1991
    Mary Lou
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Guitar Jamboree
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Hurt
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Hey Miss Betty
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Shakin' All Over
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Motorbikin'
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Love's Made A Fool Of You
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Silver Bullet
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Who's Who
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Music Breakout
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Chris Spedding:

  • Album: Just Plug Him In!
    Year: 1991
    Songs: 14

    • Album: Guitar Graffiti
      Year: 1979
      Songs: 12

      Billetes de concierto:

        Chris De Burgh
        Tuesday Jun 16, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        Arena Trier, at Trier, RP

        Chris De Burgh
        Wednesday Jun 17, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
        Kunst-und Ausstellungshalle, at Bonn, NW

        Chris Cagle
        Friday Jun 19, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
        Cowboys - San Antonio, at San Antonio, TX

        Chris De Burgh
        Friday Jun 19, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        Marktplatz Biberach, at Biberach, BW

        Chris Botti
        Friday Jun 19, 2009, at 08:30 pm,
        Jazz Aspen Snowmass, at Aspen, CO

        Chris De Burgh
        Saturday Jun 20, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        Schlosspark Weinheim, at Weinheim, BW

        Chris Botti
        Saturday Jun 20, 2009, at 08:15 pm,
        Joe Mazzola Indoor Showroom - Konocti Resort Spa, at Kelseyville, CA

        Cheap Chris De Burgh tickets
        Sunday Jun 21, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        Domplatz Bamberg, at Bamberg, BY

        Chris Cornell
        Tuesday Jun 23, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        Markthalle, at Hamburg, HH

        Chris Cornell
        Wednesday Jun 24, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        Huxleys Neue Welt, at Berlin, BE

        Chris Duarte
        Thursday Jun 25, 2009, at 03:30 am,
        Patriot Center At Trenton War Memorial, at Trenton, NJ

        Chris Tomlin
        Friday Jun 26, 2009, at 03:30 am,
        Gwinnett Performing Arts Center, at Duluth, GA

        Chris Botti
        Friday Jun 26, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
        Britt Festivals Gardens And Amphitheater, at Jacksonville, OR

        Chris Young
        Friday Jun 26, 2009, at 10:30 pm,
        Cowboys Atlanta, at Kennesaw, GA

        Chris Farlowe&The Norman Beaker Band
        Sunday Jun 28, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
        The Boardwalk Sheffield, at Sheffield, SV

        Discount Chris Botti tickets
        Tuesday Jun 30, 2009, at 06:00 pm,
        Confederation Park, at Ottawa, ON

        Rothbury Festival
        Thursday Jul 02, 2009, at 12:00 pm,
        Double JJ Ranch Golf Resort, at Rothbury, MI

        Chris Botti
        Thursday Jul 02, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
        Salle Wilfrid Pelletier - Place Des Arts, at Montréal, QC

        Chris Helme
        Saturday Jul 04, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
        The Duchess - York, at York, YK

        Chris Botti
        Thursday Jul 09, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
        Greek Theatre - Los Angeles CA, at Los Angeles, CA

        Chris Botti
        Friday Jul 10, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        John Ascuagas Nugget, at Sparks, NV

        Chris Isaak
        Friday Jul 10, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        Stir Cove At Harrahs, at Council Bluffs, IA

        Chris Farlowe
        Friday Jul 10, 2009, at 08:30 pm,
        Coxs Yard, at Stratford-Upon-Avon, WR

        Bargain Chris Farlowe tickets
        Saturday Jul 11, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        Huntingdon Hall, at Huntingdon, CM

        Chris Isaak
        Saturday Jul 11, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        Mystic Lake Showroom, at Prior Lake, MN

        Chris Botti
        Saturday Jul 11, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        Davies Symphony Hall, at San Francisco, CA

        Chris Botti
        Sunday Jul 12, 2009, at 02:00 pm,
        Davies Symphony Hall, at San Francisco, CA

        Chris Isaak
        Sunday Jul 12, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
        The Venue at Horseshoe Casino, at Hammond, IN

        Chris Isaak
        Thursday Jul 16, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        Voodoo Cafe and Lounge At Harrahs, at Kansas City, MO

        Chris Cagle
        Friday Jul 17, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
        Joes, at Chicago, IL

      Recientemente Subido:

      Motor Bikin' (1975 Top Of The Pops UK TV Appearance) ~ HIGH QUALITY HQ ~
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:26, Size: 2288.6 kb
      Date: 01 Apr 2010