Ringtones de Chris Brown:

Biografía Chris Brown: Chris Brown
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Birth Name: Christopher Maurice Brown
Nicknames:
Charlie Brown
Chris Brown
Chris Breezy
C.B.
Chris Brizzle
Chrisy
Chris
Sizzle
Boo Boo
Birth Date: May 5th, 1989
Born in Tappahannock, Virginia
Height: 6'0"
Occupation: musician
Genre: Pop/R&B
Debut Single: Run It (2005) #1 on Billboard Hot 100
Debut Album: Chris Brown (2005)
  • Intérprete: Chris Brown
    Álbum: Exclusive
    Año: 2007
    I Wanna Be - Www.SongsLover.com
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Apr 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:30, Tamaño: 480.0 kb

  • Forever
    Escucha   Subido: 30 Apr 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:01:58, Tamaño: 1848.4 kb

  • I Wanna Be
    Escucha   Subido: 28 Dec 2009
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:27, Tamaño: 216.1 kb

  • With You
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Sep 2009
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:41, Tamaño: 325.3 kb

  • Wall To Wall
    Escucha   Subido: 10 Sep 2009
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:17, Tamaño: 279.6 kb

  • Kiss Kiss (Feat. T-Pain)
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Aug 2009
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:01:20, Tamaño: 1258.8 kb

  • I'll Call Ya
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Down (feat. Kanye West)
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Nice (feat. The Game)
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Lottery
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Chris Brown:

  • Album: Exclusive
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 22

    • Album: Chris Brown
      Year: 2005
      Songs: 17

      Billetes de concierto:

        Chris Brown
        Wednesday Nov 18, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
        Avalon - Hollywood, at Los Angeles, CA

        Chris Brown
        Thursday Nov 19, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
        The Fillmore - San Francisco, at San Francisco, CA

        Chris Brown
        Sunday Nov 22, 2009, at 06:00 pm,
        Landmark Theater - VA, at Richmond, VA

        Chris Brown
        Wednesday Nov 25, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
        Royal Oak Music Theatre, at Royal Oak, MI

        Chris Brown
        Thursday Nov 26, 2009, at 08:30 pm,
        House Of Blues - Chicago, at Chicago, IL

        Chris Brown
        Sunday Nov 29, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        Revolution Live, at Fort Lauderdale, FL

        Chris Brown
        Tuesday Dec 01, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
        House Of Blues - Orlando, at Orlando, FL

        Cheap Chris Brown tickets
        Wednesday Dec 02, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        Center Stage Theatre, at Atlanta, GA

        Chris Brown
        Friday Dec 04, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        Warner Theatre - DC, at Washington, DC

        Chris Brown
        Sunday Dec 06, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        House Of Blues - Boston, at Boston, MA

        Chris Brown
        Wednesday Dec 09, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
        Starland Ballroom, at Sayreville, NJ

        Chris Brown
        Friday Dec 11, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
        Sonar, at Baltimore, MD

        Chris Brown
        Saturday Dec 12, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
        Chevrolet Theatre (formerly Oakdale Theatre), at Wallingford, CT

        Chris Brown
        Sunday Dec 13, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
        Electric Factory, at Philadelphia, PA

        Chris Brown
        Tuesday Dec 15, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
        Nokia Theatre - Times Square, at New York, NY

      Recientemente Subido:

      Dont Wake Me Up
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:25, Size: 403.3 kb
      Date: 27 Aug 2016

      Run It! (Feat. Juelz Santana)
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:08, Size: 132.2 kb
      Date: 30 Apr 2016

      Little More (Royalty)
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:24, Size: 2258.0 kb
      Date: 21 Mar 2016

      X
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:25, Size: 394.3 kb
      Date: 26 Oct 2014

      Loyal (Explicit) Ft. Lil Wayne, Tyga
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:30, Size: 4229.0 kb
      Date: 16 Jun 2014

      I Can Transform Ya - Ft. Lil Wayne & Swizz Beatz
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:57, Size: 3717.1 kb
      Date: 23 May 2014

      Fine China Instrumental
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:01, Size: 24.9 kb
      Date: 20 Apr 2014

      Loyal (Feat. Lil Wayne And French Montana)
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:22, Size: 4099.2 kb
      Date: 28 Mar 2014

      Kiss Kiss
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 439.2 kb
      Date: 01 Jan 2014

      Sex (W/ Lyrics + Pictures)
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:08, Size: 3886.5 kb
      Date: 10 Nov 2013