Ringtones de Charlotte Gainsbourg:

Biografía Charlotte Gainsbourg: Charlotte Gainsbourg
Birth Date: July 21st, 1971 
Born in London, England
Birth Name:
Charlotte Lucy Gainsbourg
Associated Acts:
Charlotte & Gainsbourg
Daho Gainsbourg
  • Intérprete: Charlotte Gainsbourg
    Álbum: 5:55
    Año: 2006
    Morning Song
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Everything I Cannot See
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Night-Time Intermission
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Jamais
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Little Monsters
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Beauty Mark
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • The Songs That We Sing
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Tel Que Tu Es
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • The Operation
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • 5 55
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Charlotte Gainsbourg Las fotografias:

Albums by Charlotte Gainsbourg:

  • Album: 5:55
    Year: 2006
    Songs: 11