Ringtones de Charlotte Church:

Biografía Charlotte Church: Charlotte Church
Name: Charlotte Church
Birth Name: Charlotte Maria Church
Height: 5' 2"
Sex: Female
Nationality: British
Birth Date: February 21st, 1986
  • Intérprete: Charlotte Church
    Álbum: Enchantment
    Año: 2001
    The Flower Duet
    Escucha   Subido: 11 Feb 2013
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:19, Tamaño: 302.0 kb

  • The Prayer (with Josh Groban)
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Somewhere
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • A Bit Of Earth
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • If I Loved You
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • The Laughing Song
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Can`t Help Lovin` Dat Man
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • The Water Is Wide
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • From My First Moment
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • The Little Horses
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Charlotte Church Las fotografias:

Albums by Charlotte Church:

  • Album: Enchantment
    Year: 2001
    Songs: 16

    Billetes de concierto:

      WWE
      Monday Jun 15, 2009, at 08:15 pm,
      Time Warner Cable Arena (formerly Charlotte Bobcats Arena), at Charlotte, NC

      Phantom of the Opera
      Tuesday Jun 16, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
      Belk Theatre, at Charlotte, NC

      Phantom of the Opera
      Wednesday Jun 17, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
      Belk Theatre, at Charlotte, NC

      Band Of Horses
      Wednesday Jun 17, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Neighborhood Theatre, at Charlotte, NC

      Taking Back Sunday
      Thursday Jun 18, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
      Amos Southend, at Charlotte, NC

      Phantom of the Opera
      Thursday Jun 18, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
      Belk Theatre, at Charlotte, NC

      Keith Urban
      Thursday Jun 18, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
      Time Warner Cable Arena (formerly Charlotte Bobcats Arena), at Charlotte, NC

      Cheap BoomBox tickets
      Thursday Jun 18, 2009, at 09:00 pm,
      Neighborhood Theatre, at Charlotte, NC

      Corey Smith
      Friday Jun 19, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      The Fillmore - Charlotte, at Charlotte, NC

      Phantom of the Opera
      Friday Jun 19, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Belk Theatre, at Charlotte, NC

      Bad Company
      Saturday Jun 20, 2009, at 03:30 am,
      Verizon Wireless Amphitheatre Charlotte - NC, at Charlotte, NC

      Phantom of the Opera
      Saturday Jun 20, 2009, at 02:00 pm,
      Belk Theatre, at Charlotte, NC

      Plain White T's
      Saturday Jun 20, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      The Fillmore - Charlotte, at Charlotte, NC

      Phantom of the Opera
      Saturday Jun 20, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Belk Theatre, at Charlotte, NC

      Phantom of the Opera
      Sunday Jun 21, 2009, at 02:00 pm,
      Belk Theatre, at Charlotte, NC

      Discount Mat Kearney tickets
      Sunday Jun 21, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
      Amos Southend, at Charlotte, NC

      Phantom of the Opera
      Sunday Jun 21, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
      Belk Theatre, at Charlotte, NC

      Thomas&Friends Live
      Monday Jun 22, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
      Time Warner Cable Arena (formerly Charlotte Bobcats Arena), at Charlotte, NC

      Thomas&Friends Live
      Tuesday Jun 23, 2009, at 10:30 am,
      Time Warner Cable Arena (formerly Charlotte Bobcats Arena), at Charlotte, NC

      Thomas&Friends Live
      Tuesday Jun 23, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
      Time Warner Cable Arena (formerly Charlotte Bobcats Arena), at Charlotte, NC

      Phantom of the Opera
      Tuesday Jun 23, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
      Belk Theatre, at Charlotte, NC

      Phantom of the Opera
      Wednesday Jun 24, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
      Belk Theatre, at Charlotte, NC

      Phantom of the Opera
      Thursday Jun 25, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
      Belk Theatre, at Charlotte, NC

      Bargain Phantom of the Opera tickets
      Friday Jun 26, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Belk Theatre, at Charlotte, NC

      Phantom of the Opera
      Saturday Jun 27, 2009, at 02:00 pm,
      Belk Theatre, at Charlotte, NC

      Phantom of the Opera
      Saturday Jun 27, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Belk Theatre, at Charlotte, NC

      Johnny Winter
      Saturday Jun 27, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Neighborhood Theatre, at Charlotte, NC

      Anthony Hamilton
      Sunday Jun 28, 2009, at 03:30 am,
      Ovens Auditorium, at Charlotte, NC

      Phantom of the Opera
      Sunday Jun 28, 2009, at 02:00 pm,
      Belk Theatre, at Charlotte, NC

      Phantom of the Opera
      Sunday Jun 28, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
      Belk Theatre, at Charlotte, NC

    Recientemente Subido:

    The Flower Duet
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:19, Size: 302.0 kb
    Date: 11 Feb 2013

    Carrickfergus
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:55, Size: 3680.0 kb
    Date: 02 Dec 2010