Ringtones de Chantal Kreviazuk:

Biografía Chantal Kreviazuk: Chantal Kreviazuk

Birth Name: Chantal Thelma-Ramupriya Kreviazuk
Nickname:
Chippy
Birth Date: May 18th, 1973
Born in Winnipeg, Manitoba,Canada
Height: 5' 8" (1.74 m)
Genre:
Adult contemporary
Pop Rock
Spouse:
Our Lady Peace frontman Raine Maida (19 December 1999 - present)
  • Intérprete: Chantal Kreviazuk
    Álbum: Ghost Stories
    Año: 2007
    I Do Believe (Bonus Track)
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Time (Bonus Track)
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Wendy House
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Asylum
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Wonderful
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Grow Up So Fast
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Blame Yourself
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Waiting For The Sun
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • So Cold
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Mad About You
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

Albums by Chantal Kreviazuk: