Ringtones de Champion Jack Dupree:

Biografía Champion Jack Dupree: Champion Jack Dupree
Born in : In New Orleans, Louisiana, U.S.A.
Birth Date: July 1908-1910
Birth Name:
William Thomas Dupree 
Member of:
Champion Jack Dupree & Kenn Lending Blues Band
Associated Acts:
King Curtis
  • Intérprete: Champion Jack Dupree
    Álbum: Blues For Everybody
    Año: 1990
    Junker Blues
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Dupree Shake Dance
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Angola Blues
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Chain Gang Blues
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Cabbage Gang Blues No.1
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • When Things Go Wrong
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Everything's Gonna Be Alright
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Down In The Valley
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • I Haven't Done No-One No Harm
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • 24 Hours
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Champion Jack Dupree: