Ringtones de Chamillionaire:

Biografía Chamillionaire: Chamillionaire
Artist Name: Chamillionaire
Birth Name: Hakeem Seriki
Birth Date: November 28th, 1979
Born in Northside Houston, Texas
Genre(s): Rap, Hip-Hop
AKA:
The Mixtape Messiah,
Color Changin Lizard,
The Truth From Texas,

Albums by Chamillionaire: