Ringtones de Cassidy:

Biografía Cassidy: Cassidy

Birth Name: Barry Adrian Reese
Birth Date: July 7th, 1982
Born in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Genre:
Hip Hop
Rap
Nicknames:
Cass
Tha Problem
The Hustla

Cassidy Las fotografias:

Albums by Cassidy:

  • Album: B.A.R.S.
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 15

    • Album: Split Personality
      Year: 2004
      Songs: 16

      Recientemente Subido:

      I'm A Hustler
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb
      Date: 17 Jul 2012

      Innocent
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:12, Size: 3938.8 kb
      Date: 07 Jul 2011

      Goat
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:53, Size: 835.5 kb
      Date: 21 Dec 2010

      Unxpected
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:12, Size: 1131.8 kb
      Date: 28 Oct 2010

      Expext The Unxpected
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:54, Size: 850.2 kb
      Date: 28 Oct 2010

      Unexpected
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:32, Size: 515.5 kb
      Date: 12 Oct 2010

      I Wanna Rock (ft. Jag)
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:12, Size: 2073.1 kb
      Date: 03 Sep 2010

      I'm A Hustla
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:15, Size: 3985.7 kb
      Date: 27 Feb 2010