Ringtones de Carlos Gardel:

Biografía Carlos Gardel: Carlos Gardel
Birth Date: December 11th, 1890 
Born in Toulouse, France
Birth Name:
Charles Gardes 
  • Intérprete: Carlos Gardel
    Álbum: Lo mejor de Carlos Gardel
    Año: 1988
    Melodia De Arrabal
    Escucha   Subido: 22 Jan 2016
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:22, Tamaño: 350.2 kb

  • Lejana Tierra Mia
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Nov 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:26, Tamaño: 416.7 kb

  • Melodia De Arrabal
    Escucha   Subido: 07 Dec 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:07, Tamaño: 55.1 kb

  • Milonga Sentimental
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Carnaval
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Melodia De Arrabal
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Madreselva
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Silencio
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Golondrinas
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Mano A Mano
    Escucha   Subido: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Carlos Gardel:

  • Album: Lo mejor de Carlos Gardel
    Year: 1988
    Songs: 19

    Billetes de concierto:

      Carlos Mencia
      Friday Jun 19, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Delta Downs Event Center, at Vinton, LA

      Carlos Mencia
      Saturday Jun 20, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Selena Auditorium, at Corpus Christi, TX

      Carlos Santana
      Tuesday Jul 14, 2009, at 09:30 pm,
      Piazza Unita Ditalia, at Trieste, TS

      Carlos Santana
      Wednesday Jul 15, 2009, at 09:30 pm,
      Piazza Loggia, at Brescia, BS

      Carlos Santana
      Saturday Jul 18, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Volkspark - Mainz, at Mainz, RP

      Carlos Santana
      Sunday Jul 19, 2009, at 09:00 pm,
      Jazz an der Donau, at Straubing, BY

      Carlos Santana
      Tuesday Jul 21, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Gerry Weber Stadion, at Halle (westfalen), ST

      Cheap Carlos Acosta tickets
      Wednesday Jul 22, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
      London Coliseum, at London, GL

      Carlos Santana
      Wednesday Jul 22, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Westfalenhalle Dortmund, at Dortmund, NW

      Carlos Acosta
      Thursday Jul 23, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
      London Coliseum, at London, GL

      Carlos Santana
      Thursday Jul 23, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Stadion Hamburg, at Hamburg, HH

      Carlos Santana
      Thursday Jul 23, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Freilichtbuhne Stadium, at Hamburg, HH

      Carlos Acosta
      Friday Jul 24, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
      London Coliseum, at London, GL

      Carlos Acosta
      Saturday Jul 25, 2009, at 02:00 pm,
      London Coliseum, at London, GL

      Carlos Santana
      Saturday Jul 25, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
      Silverstone Circuit, at Silverstone, NA

      Discount Carlos Acosta tickets
      Saturday Jul 25, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
      London Coliseum, at London, GL

      Carlos Mencia
      Thursday Aug 13, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Cape Cod Melody Tent, at Hyannis, MA

      Carlos Mencia
      Friday Aug 14, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
      Newport Yachting Center, at Newport, RI

      Carlos Mencia
      Saturday Aug 15, 2009, at 09:45 pm,
      Wilbur Theatre - MA, at Boston, MA

      Carlos Mencia
      Sunday Aug 16, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Hampton Beach Casino Ballroom, at Hampton, NH

      Supernatural Santana A Trip Through The Hits
      Wednesday Aug 26, 2009, at 09:00 pm,
      The Joint - Hard Rock Hotel, at Las Vegas, NV

      Supernatural Santana A Trip Through The Hits
      Thursday Aug 27, 2009, at 09:00 pm,
      The Joint - Hard Rock Hotel, at Las Vegas, NV

      Supernatural Santana A Trip Through The Hits
      Saturday Aug 29, 2009, at 09:00 pm,
      The Joint - Hard Rock Hotel, at Las Vegas, NV

      Bargain Supernatural Santana A Trip Through The Hits tickets
      Sunday Aug 30, 2009, at 09:00 pm,
      The Joint - Hard Rock Hotel, at Las Vegas, NV

      Supernatural Santana A Trip Through The Hits
      Wednesday Sep 02, 2009, at 09:00 pm,
      The Joint - Hard Rock Hotel, at Las Vegas, NV

      Supernatural Santana A Trip Through The Hits
      Friday Sep 04, 2009, at 09:00 pm,
      The Joint - Hard Rock Hotel, at Las Vegas, NV

      Carlos Mencia
      Saturday Sep 05, 2009, at 03:30 am,
      Mohegan Sun Arena, at Uncasville, CT

      Supernatural Santana A Trip Through The Hits
      Saturday Sep 05, 2009, at 09:00 pm,
      The Joint - Hard Rock Hotel, at Las Vegas, NV

      Carlos Mencia
      Sunday Sep 06, 2009, at 03:30 am,
      Borgata Events Center, at Atlantic City, NJ

      Supernatural Santana A Trip Through The Hits
      Sunday Sep 06, 2009, at 09:00 pm,
      The Joint - Hard Rock Hotel, at Las Vegas, NV

    Recientemente Subido:

    Lejana Tierra Mia
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:26, Size: 416.7 kb
    Date: 14 Nov 2010

    Melodia De Arrabal
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:07, Size: 55.1 kb
    Date: 07 Dec 2009

    Por Una Cabeza
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:00, Size: 11.4 kb
    Date: 18 Oct 2009

    Tomo Y Obligo
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:25, Size: 200.0 kb
    Date: 19 Jul 2009