Ringtones de Busta Rhymes:

Biografía Busta Rhymes: Busta Rhymes

Birth Name: Trevor Tahiem Smith, Jr.
Birth Date: May 20th, 1972
Born in Brooklyn, New York
Height: 6' 1" (1.86 m)
Education:
Uniondale High School
Genres:
East Coast hip hop
Name Game: Stage name originates from National Football League (NFL) football player George "Buster" Rhymes
Associated Acts:
Flip Mode Squad
Rah Digga
Leaders of the New School

Albums by Busta Rhymes: