Ringtones de Buddy Holly:

Biografía Buddy Holly: Buddy Holly
Birth Date: September 7th, 1936 
Born in Lubbock, Texas, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Charles Hardin Holley
Associated Acts:
The Crickets
Genres:
  • Intérprete: Buddy Holly
    Álbum: The "Chirping" Crickets
    Año: 1957
    It`s So Easy
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Lonesome Tears
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Fool's Paradise
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Think It Over
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Rock Me My Baby
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Last Night
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Send Me Some Lovin`
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • An Empty Cup (And A Broken Date)
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • I'm Looking For Someone To Love
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • That'll Be The Day
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Buddy Holly:

  • Album: The "Chirping" Crickets
    Year: 1957
    Songs: 16

    • Album: The Best Of Buddy Holly
      Year: 1987
      Songs: 18

      • Album: From The Original Master Tapes
        Year: 1985
        Songs: 22

        Billetes de concierto:

          The Buddy Holly Story
          Friday Apr 16, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
          La Mirada Theatre For The Performing Arts, at La Mirada, CA

          The Buddy Holly Story
          Saturday Apr 17, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
          La Mirada Theatre For The Performing Arts, at La Mirada, CA

          The Buddy Holly Story
          Sunday Apr 18, 2010, at 02:00 pm,
          La Mirada Theatre For The Performing Arts, at La Mirada, CA

          The Buddy Holly Story
          Tuesday Apr 20, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          La Mirada Theatre For The Performing Arts, at La Mirada, CA

          The Buddy Holly Story
          Wednesday Apr 21, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          La Mirada Theatre For The Performing Arts, at La Mirada, CA

          The Buddy Holly Story
          Thursday Apr 22, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          La Mirada Theatre For The Performing Arts, at La Mirada, CA

          The Buddy Holly Story
          Friday Apr 23, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
          La Mirada Theatre For The Performing Arts, at La Mirada, CA

          Cheap The Buddy Holly Story tickets
          Saturday Apr 24, 2010, at 02:00 pm,
          La Mirada Theatre For The Performing Arts, at La Mirada, CA

          The Buddy Holly Story
          Saturday Apr 24, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
          La Mirada Theatre For The Performing Arts, at La Mirada, CA

          The Buddy Holly Story
          Sunday Apr 25, 2010, at 02:00 pm,
          La Mirada Theatre For The Performing Arts, at La Mirada, CA

          The Buddy Holly Story
          Sunday Apr 25, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          La Mirada Theatre For The Performing Arts, at La Mirada, CA

          The Buddy Holly Story
          Tuesday Apr 27, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          La Mirada Theatre For The Performing Arts, at La Mirada, CA

          The Buddy Holly Story
          Wednesday Apr 28, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          La Mirada Theatre For The Performing Arts, at La Mirada, CA

          The Buddy Holly Story
          Thursday Apr 29, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          La Mirada Theatre For The Performing Arts, at La Mirada, CA

          The Buddy Holly Story
          Friday Apr 30, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
          La Mirada Theatre For The Performing Arts, at La Mirada, CA

          Discount The Buddy Holly Story tickets
          Saturday May 01, 2010, at 02:00 pm,
          La Mirada Theatre For The Performing Arts, at La Mirada, CA

          The Buddy Holly Story
          Saturday May 01, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
          La Mirada Theatre For The Performing Arts, at La Mirada, CA

          The Buddy Holly Story
          Sunday May 02, 2010, at 02:00 pm,
          La Mirada Theatre For The Performing Arts, at La Mirada, CA

          The Buddy Holly Story
          Sunday May 02, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          La Mirada Theatre For The Performing Arts, at La Mirada, CA

        Recientemente Subido:

        Greatest Hits (Full Album)
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:40:17, Size: 37774.7 kb
        Date: 16 Nov 2014

        Everyday (Mr. Nobody Soundtrack)
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:15, Size: 2123.7 kb
        Date: 07 Feb 2012

        True Love Ways
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:11, Size: 182.4 kb
        Date: 01 Oct 2010

        Everyday
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:25, Size: 391.0 kb
        Date: 15 Mar 2010