Ringtones de Bruce Springsteen:

Biografía Bruce Springsteen: Bruce Springsteen

Nickname:
"The Boss"
Birth Name: Bruce Frederick Joseph Springsteen
Birth Date: September 23rd, 1949
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)
Genres:
Rock
Heartland rock
Folk
Instruments:
Guitar
Harmonica
Piano
Ethnicity:
Half Irish, Half Italian (raised Catholic)
Spouses:
Patti Scialfa (June 8 1991 - present)
Julianne Phillips (May 13 1985 - 1989) (divorced)
Children:
Evan James

Bruce Springsteen Las fotografias:

Albums by Bruce Springsteen: