Ringtones de Brooke Valentine:

Biografía Brooke Valentine: Brooke Valentine

Birth Name: Kanesha Nichole Brooks
Birth Date: October 5th, 1984
Born in Houston, Texas
Genres:
R&B

Brooke Valentine Las fotografias:

Albums by Brooke Valentine: